TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:45 am Eye Opener INPERSON
RYAN House Sober Club
19 Barclay St Ulster County District 16 Big Book, Child-Friendly, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Awakenings Group
Club 12
1 Durkee St Clinton County District 10 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Central Group
Huntington Street Entrance
700 Court St Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Sunrisers Group ONLINE
Sunrisers Group ONLINE
Online
2578 NY-212 Ulster County District 07 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Speaker
7:00 am Early Risers Group (online)
Early Risers Group (online)
Online
Hudson, NY 12534 Columbia County District 20 Literature, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 am One Day at a Time AM
CDRC
45 Colvin Ave Albany County District 01 Open
7:30 am Top Shelf Group
First Baptist Church Of Saratoga Springs, 45 Washington St.
45 Washington St Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Top Shelf Group Online
Top Shelf Group Online
Online
Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
7:30 am Spiritual Awakening Group
Quarry House
138 Upper Platt St Warren County District 13 Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Morning Reflections Group
St. James Episcopal Church
305 Main St Otsego County District 08 Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Good Morning Group
Good Morning Group
Online
161 Mansion St Dutchess County District 11 Literature, Living Sober, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 am Greenwich Promises Meeting Group
St. Paul's Episcopal Church
145 Main St Washington County District 05 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Daybreakers
Third Evangelical Lutheran Church
31 Livingston St Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Open
7:30 am Daybreakers Virtual
Daybreakers Virtual
Online
31 Livingston St Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 am The Lighthouse ONLINE
The Lighthouse ONLINE
Online
Bearsville, NY 12409 Ulster County District 16 Big Book, Newcomer, Online Meeting
8:00 am Morning Wake Up Group
St. George's Episcopal Church
30 N Ferry St Schenectady County District 14 Big Book, Open
8:00 am To Any Lengths Group
The Warming Hut at Saratoga Spa State Park
The Warming Hut Saratoga County District 05 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Peacemakers
Peacemakers
Online
Albany, NY 12210 Albany County District 20 Living Sober, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 am Turning It Over
Turning It Over
Online
New York, NY 10010 Online District 20 English, LGBTQ, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
8:15 am AA@8:15 Group
St. Gregory's Episcopal Church
2578 NY-212 Ulster County District 16 Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Dew Buster Group
Mt. Alvernia
158 Delavergne Ave Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion
9:00 am Just For Today Group
Zion Episcopal Church
140 W Liberty St Oneida County District 03 Closed, Discussion
9:00 am The Virtual Breakfast Club
The Virtual Breakfast Club
Online
Schenectady, NY Schenectady County District 20 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Online Meeting, Open
9:30 am Fireside Group
St. John's Church
2 Oak St Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Survivors Group
Our Savior Lutheran Ch.
1640 Genesee St Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
10:30 am One Day at a Time Morning Online Group
One Day at a Time Morning Online Group
Online
23 St Bernard St Franklin County District 10 Discussion, Literature, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
10:30 am Grace Place Group
Grace Place Group
Online
55 1/2 College St Oneida County District 09 Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
11:00 am Living Sober
Salvation Army
37 Broad St Warren County District 13 Living Sober
11:00 am Serenity on the Hudson
Single Purpose Sober Club
291 Mill St Dutchess County District 11 Open, Step Meeting
Noon One Day At A Time Group
23 Saint Bernard Street
23 St Bernard St Franklin County District 10 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serendipity Noon Group
3rd Lutheran Church
29 Livingston St Dutchess County District 11 Living Sober, Newcomer, Open
Noon Crypt Group
Cathedral of all Saints.
62 S Swan St Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open
Noon Red Door Group
Christ Church United Methodist
35 State St Rensselaer County District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cooperstown Group
Christ Episcopal Church Parish House
69 Fair St Otsego County District 08 Closed, Discussion
Noon Surrender Acceptance Gratitude Group
Church Of The Covenant Methodist
3055 NY-43 Rensselaer County District 18 Open
Noon Happy Noon Hour Group
Club 24
218 Kingsboro Ave Fulton County District 04 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
Noon No Whine Grapevine
Cobleskill United Methodist Church
107 Chapel St Schoharie County District 08 Grapevine, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon GOYA Group
First Reformed Church
52 Green St Columbia County District 17 Discussion, Open, Speaker
Noon Clintondale Noon Group
Friends Christian Church
302 Crescent Ave Ulster County District 15 Discussion, Open
Noon Central Group
Huntington Street Entrance
700 Court St Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
Noon Rebos Group
Kingston Alliance Church
90 Millers Ln Ulster County District 07 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Pawling Original Group
Lutheran Church
14 Pine Dr Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Literature, Open
Noon Millbrook Day Timers Group
Lyall Federated Church
30 Maple Ave Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Closed
Noon KISS Group
MHAB Life Skills Campus
14 Dormitory Dr Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Literature, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Steppage @ 12 Group
Steppage @ 12 Group
Online
158 Delavergne Ave Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Step Meeting
Noon Back On Track Group
New Covenant Presbyterian
916 Western Ave Albany County District 01 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
Noon Downtown 12
Downtown 12
Online
222 Madison Ave Albany County District 01 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
Noon Mid Day Live Group INPERSON
RYAN House Sober Club
19 Barclay St Ulster County District 16 Big Book, Child-Friendly, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Schenectady Club House Group
Schenectady Clubhouse
430 Cedar St Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Schoharie Recovery Group
Schoharie Reformed Church
258 Main St Schoharie County District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon It's Your Choice Group
It's Your Choice Group
Inactive
Akwesasne, NY 13655 Franklin County District 19 Discussion, Open
Noon Peace & Sobriety Group
St. Anthony of Padua Church
28 State St Rensselaer County District 02 Big Book, Open
Noon Higher Power Group
St. John the Baptist Church
4987 NY-81 Greene County District 03 Discussion, Open
Noon Troy Women's Group Women
Troy Women's Group
Online
146 1st St Rensselaer County District 02 Daily Reflections, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Women
Noon Noon Miracles Group
St. Mary's Church
105 Cornell Ave St. Lawrence County District 19 Big Book, Open
Noon Outsiders Group
Thruway Recovery Stop
305 Protection Ave Herkimer County District 09 Discussion, Open
Noon 449 Group
Turning Point
22 Elm St Otsego County District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Chapter Five Group
United Methodist Church
38 Broad St Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
Noon Time For Yourself Group
United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
175 5th Ave Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon Daily Reprieve
Daily Reprieve
Online
Herkimer, NY 13350 Online District 20 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Turning It Over
Turning It Over
Online
New York, NY 10010 Online District 20 English, LGBTQ, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
Noon 12 On The Green Group INPERSON
Woodstock Reformed Church
16 Tinker St Ulster County District 16 Child-Friendly, Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon 12 On The Green Group ONLINE
Woodstock Reformed Church
In-person and Online
16 Tinker St Ulster County District 16 Child-Friendly, Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon High Noon Group
Zion Episcopal Church
140 W Liberty St Oneida County District 12 Closed, Discussion
12:30 pm New Paltz Nooner Group
New Paltz Nooner Group
Online
34 S Chestnut St Ulster County District 15 Closed, Daily Reflections, Literature, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
1:00 pm Into Action
High Hill Methodist Church
1467 Schoharie Turnpike Greene County District 03 Big Book
1:00 pm Cooperstown 5th Tradition Group
Cooperstown 5th Tradition Group
Online
Cooperstown, NY 13326 Otsego County District 20 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
3:00 pm The Loosey Goosey Girls Women
The Loosey Goosey Girls
Online
Broadalbin, NY 12025 Online District 20 Discussion, English, Online Meeting, Open, Women
5:00 pm New Freedom Group M/Th
New Freedom Group M/Th
Online
10 Computer Dr W Albany County District 01 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Center Square Promises Group IN PERSON
First Presbyterian Church
362 State St Albany County District 01 Literature, Open
5:30 pm Preservation of AA
Labor Temple
890 3rd St Albany County District 01 Discussion
5:30 pm Rock City Reflections
Memorial Lutheran Church
1232 NY-308 Dutchess County District 11 Daily Reflections
5:30 pm Men Of Dignity Group Men
Mohawk Valley Alano Club
12 Cottage Pl Oneida County District 09 Closed, Discussion, Men
5:30 pm Peaceful Happy Hour Group
Shenendehowa United Methodist Church, 971 Rte. 146
971 NY-146 Saratoga County District 05 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Back From the Edge
Single Purpose Sober Club
291 Mill St Dutchess County District 11 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Discussion, Living Sober
5:30 pm Serenity on the Hudson
Single Purpose Sober Club
291 Mill St Dutchess County District 11 Discussion
5:30 pm Thursday Women's Online Group (meets on Mondays) Women
Thursday Women's Online Group (meets on Mondays)
Online
136 Main St Franklin County District 10 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open, Women
6:00 pm A.A. Agnostica
A.A. Agnostica
Online
45 Colvin Ave Albany County District 01 Literature, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open, Secular
6:00 pm Pot of Gold
CDRC
45 Colvin Ave Albany County District 01 Step Meeting
6:00 pm Live And Let Live North Group Monday (virtual)
Live And Let Live North Group Monday (virtual)
Online
431 Union St Columbia County District 17 11th Step Meditation, LGBTQ, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Stone Ridge Step Group
Christ The King Episcopal Church
3021 NY-213 Ulster County District 07 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Sober Circle Group II
Church of The Good Shepard
89 Hudson Ave Albany County District 02 Discussion
6:00 pm Diamonds In The Rough Group Women
Club 12
In-person and Online
1 Durkee St Clinton County District 10 Literature, Online Meeting, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Yankee Doodle Group
East Greenbush United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
1 Gilligan Rd Rensselaer County District 18 Newcomer, Online Meeting, Open
6:00 pm The Way Out Group
Mt. Alvernia
158 Delavergne Ave Dutchess County District 11 Step Meeting, Tradition Study
6:00 pm Bring Your Own Big Book Group
Newtonville Methodist Church
568 Loudon Rd Albany County District 02 Big Book, Closed
6:00 pm Promises in Recovery
Online
In-person and Online
North St Ulster County District 16 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Step Meeting
6:00 pm The Promises Group IN-PERSON
Overlook Methodist Church
233 Tinker St Ulster County District 16 Big Book, Closed
6:00 pm Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Group
Online
296 Glen St Warren County District 13 Closed, Literature, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Into Action INPERSON
RYAN House Sober Club
19 Barclay St Ulster County District 16 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Child-Friendly, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm Sober Sisters Group Women
Sober Sisters Group
Online
4 Church St Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Women
6:00 pm Turning It Over
Turning It Over
Online
New York, NY 10010 Online District 20 English, LGBTQ, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
6:15 pm Modena 44-55 Group
Memorial United Methodist Church
1928 US-44 Ulster County District 15 Big Book, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:30 pm Serenity Group
Awaken Church
935 Balltown Rd Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Scotia Group
Scotia United Methodist Church
201 North Ten Broeck Street Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Placid Paradox Group
St. Agnes Church
169 Hillcrest Ave Essex County District 10 Big Book, Open
6:30 pm Sober Sisters Seeking Solutions Women
St. Andrews Church
In-person and Online
50 Sacandaga Rd Schenectady County District 14 Closed, Literature, Online Meeting, Step Meeting, Women
6:30 pm 12 & 12 On Tape Group
St. Clement's Church
231 Lake Ave Saratoga County District 05 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
6:45 pm Hopewell Junction Group
Reformed Church
143 Beekman Rd Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Newcomer
6:45 pm New Leaf Group
United Methodist Church
1 Grove St Ulster County District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Step Meeting
7:00 pm One Day at a Time Evening Online Group
One Day at a Time Evening Online Group
Online
23 St Bernard St Franklin County District 10 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm A Step At A Time Group
Bethany Reformed Church
760 New Scotland Ave Albany County District 01 Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm By The Book Group INPERSON
Blue Mountain Reformed Church
10 Blue Mountain Church Rd Ulster County District 16 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Original Greenville Group
Christ Episcopal Church
11266 NY-32 Greene County District 03 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Just For Today Group
Just For Today Group
Online
12 S Shore Rd Hamilton County District 03 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm A Way Of Life Group Men
First Baptist Church Of Saratoga Springs, 45 Washington St.
In-person and Online
45 Washington St Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Men, Online Meeting, Speaker
7:00 pm Big Book Priority Study
First Congregational Church
31 E Fulton St Fulton County District 04 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Keeping Hope Alive
First Congregational Church
269 Mill St Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Bridge City 164 Group
First Evangelical Lutheran Church
325 Mill St Dutchess County District 11 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Stamford Group
First Presbyterian Church
96 Main St Delaware County District 08 Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 pm Young Hope Young People's Group
First Reformed Church
52 Green St Columbia County District 17 Discussion, Open, Young People
7:00 pm Keeping it Simple
Holy Ghost Academy
40 Marion St Franklin County District 10 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Highland Womens Group (Online) Women
Highland Womens Group (Online)
Online
Highland, NY 12528 Ulster County District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Newcomer, Online Meeting, Women
7:00 pm AA Meeting Online
AA Meeting Online
Online
173 E Orvis St St. Lawrence County District 19 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Bovina Group
Bovina Group
Inactive
Bovina Center, NY 13740 Delaware County District 08 Big Book, Location Temporarily Closed, Open
7:00 pm Gemini Group
New England Presbyterian Church (Fellowship Hall)
24 Circular St Saratoga County District 05 Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Into Action Group
Oneida Community Church / Unitarian Church
21 Weeks Road Warren County District 13 Step Meeting
7:00 pm Uptown Neighborhood Group
Our Lady Of the Rosary Catholic Church
1736 Burrstone Rd Oneida County District 09 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Newcomer, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Out Of The Pitt's Group
Pittstown United Methodist Church
45 Old Rte 7 Rensselaer County District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Women's New Hope Group
Pleasant Valley Methodist Church
92 Martin Rd Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Highland Group
Presbyterian Church
26 Church St Ulster County District 15 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Fort Plain Group
Reformed Church of Fort Plain
165 Canal St Montgomery County District 04 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm The 5th Tradition Group HYBRID
Reservoir United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
3056 NY-28 Ulster County District 16 Closed, Discussion, Literature, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Round Lake Big Book Step Study
Round Lake Methodist Church, 34 George Ave
34 George Ave Saratoga County District 05 Big Book, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Schenectady Clubhouse Group
Schenectady Clubhouse
430 Cedar St Schenectady County District 14 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sidney First Things First
Sidney United Methodist Church
12 Liberty St Delaware County District 08 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Jaywalkers Group
Single Purpose Sober Club
291 Mill St Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Off The Sauce Group
St Michael's Episcopal Church
49 Killean Park Albany County District 01 Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Stormville Group
St. Denis Church
602 Beekman Rd Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 pm Steps We Took
St. James Episcopal Church
172 Ottawa St Warren County District 13 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Kingston Womens Group Women
St. James Methodist Church
35 Pearl St Ulster County District 07 Closed, Discussion, Women
7:00 pm Walton Group
St. John's Catholic Church
25 Benton Ave Delaware County District 08 Birthday, Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Something Simple Group
St. John's Church
2 Oak St Dutchess County District 11 Step Meeting
7:00 pm Acorn Group Men
St. Paul's Lutheran Church
371 Wurtemburg Rd Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:00 pm The Outsiders Group
The Crossing 6/4/23 -10/1/23 else CDRC
580 Albany Shaker Rd Albany County District 18 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:00 pm Phoenicia Beginners Group INPERSON
United Methodist Church
25 Church St Ulster County District 16 Literature, Living Sober, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Fort Edward Group
Village Baptist Church
131 Broadway Washington County District 13 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Pathway to Sobriety
Wallkill Reform Church
45 Bridge St Ulster County District 15 English, Newcomer, Open, Speaker
7:15 pm Pathways Group
Conifer Park 'D' Wing
79 Glenridge Rd Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Wappingers Falls Group
American Legion Post 427
7 Spring St Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Fresh Start Group
Blooming Grove Church
706 Bloomingrove Dr Rensselaer County District 18 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:30 pm Duanesburg Group
Christ Episcopal Church
132 Duanesburg Churches Rd Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Pass It On Group
Christ Episcopal Church
20 Carroll St Dutchess County District 11 Open, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Original Green Island Big Book Group
Church of The Good Shepard
89 Hudson Ave Albany County District 02 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Westport Group
Federated Stone Church
6486 Main St Essex County District 10 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm At Liberty Group Online
At Liberty Group Online
Online
50 Liberty St Dutchess County District 11 Closed, LGBTQ, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Speaker
7:30 pm No More For The Road Group
First Reform Church
1153 Main St Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Newcomer, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Floyd Group
Floyd Methodist Church
8398 New Floyd Rd Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Schaghticoke 12 & 12 Group
Hoosic Valley Community Church
2024 NY-40 Rensselaer County District 02 Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:30 pm Modena 44-55 Group
Memorial United Methodist Church
1928 US-44 Ulster County District 15 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Poughquag Group
Methodist Church
In-person and Online
21 Church St Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Live And Let Live Group
Peru Community Church Center
13 Elm St Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Highway to Sobriety Group
Port Leyden Firehall
3387 Douglas St Lewis County District 12 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Salt Point Open Arms Group
Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
1872 Salt Point Turnpike Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 pm Shawangunk Group
Reformed Church
1166 Hoagerburgh Rd Ulster County District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Chadwicks Serenity Group
St. Anthony Of Padua
3374 Oneida St Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Original Troy Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
146 1st St Rensselaer County District 02 Newcomer, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Northern Tier Group
Three Steeples Methodist Church
491 US-11 Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Back To Basics Group.
United Methodist Church
10 Church St Otsego County District 08 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Daily Reprieve
Daily Reprieve
Online
Herkimer, NY 13350 Online District 20 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 pm Helderberg Group
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
85 Elm Ave Albany County District 01 Discussion, Literature, Open
8:00 pm Seeing Is Believing Group
Cornerstone Fellowship Church
22022 NY-22 Rensselaer County District 02 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Child-Friendly, Discussion, English, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hudson Falls Group
First Presbyterian Church
7 River St Washington County District 13 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Ilion Friendly Group
First Presbyterian Church
90 Morgan St Herkimer County District 09 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Monday Night Sobriety Group
First Presbyterian Church
108 W Court St Oneida County District 12 Newcomer, Open
8:00 pm Living Proof Group
Holy Trinity Church Hall
In-person and Online
24 Coulter Ave Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Newcomer, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Brush of Sanity Group
Hope Community Center
Washington St Franklin County District 19 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Riverside Group
Johnsburgh Parks & Recreation Bldg.
1 Peaceful Valley Rd Warren County District 13 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Palenville Step Group
Kiskatom Reformed Church
4865 NY-32 Greene County District 03 Closed, Speaker, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Still Hope Group
Still Hope Group
Online
Pleasant Valley, NY 12569 Dutchess County District 11 Online Meeting, Step Meeting
8:00 pm The Knucklehead Group
Presbyterian Church
Main St & Church St Oneida County District 12 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Hopewell Junction Group
Reformed Church
143 Beekman Rd Dutchess County District 11 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Barrytown Monday Mens Group Men
St. John's Evangelist Church
1114 River Rd Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Bloomingdale KISS Group
St. Paul's Church
1640 State Rte 3 Essex County District 10 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Cooperstown 5th Tradition Group
Cooperstown 5th Tradition Group
Online
Cooperstown, NY 13326 Otsego County District 20 Online Meeting, Open
8:30 pm Central Group
Huntington Street Entrance
700 Court St Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Amsterdam Group
United Presbyterian Church
25 Church St Montgomery County District 04 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom